Ayaka Tomoda
Known For
Acting
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 14, 1988
Age
37
Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan
Popularity
0.0

Ayaka Tomoda

Acting

Biography

Ayaka Tomoda is a JAV performer and idol. She is a member of Ebisu★Muscats and a former member of SOD Kokumin Teki Idol Unit, PINKEY, Million Girls Z, OFA☆21, and BRW108. She is affiliated with Diaz Group.

Also known as

ともだあやか · Ayaka Tomoda · Tomoda Ayaka · Tomoda Sayaka · 友田瞳 · Tomoda Hitomi

Latest News

Known For

Filmography

2026
新・償い23 ~許されるため妻は身体を差し出した~ 友田彩也香
Movie
2025
Bian Manager to Gen'eki Idol, Hakujitsu ni Sarasareta Lesbian Scandal
Movie · Ayaka Tomoda (manager)
2024
Anal de Hasshou! ~Honnou de Kanjiru! Bijo ga Aegi Kuruu Kaikan Lesbian~ 4 (Yagai Roshutsu-hen)
Movie · Ayaka Tomoda
2024
Bijinzuma Gekichou Kusurizuke Rezu Esute – Renzoku Funsha Iki Akume!
Movie · Ayaka Tomoda (masseuse)
2023
Shimoneta trio: Madonna o nerae
Movie
2023
10年ぶりに会ったギャル従妹の抜きテクに我慢できず三日三晩で11発も射精させられた子供部屋 童貞おじさんの僕 友田彩也香
Movie
2022
Zoku: Matagari tenshi: Tabidachi no asadachi
Movie
2022
Matagari tenshi: Hoteri no tôgenkyô
Movie
2021
Naked Fist
Movie · Kei
2020
FALENOstar First Highlights 24 Titles 8 Hours
Movie · (archive footage)
2020
AV Actress History the Ayaka Tomoda
Movie · Ayaka Tomoda
2019
Neighbor's Moans: Caught between a Married Woman and an Office Lady
Movie
2019
ダメージングヒロイン05 美聖女戦士セーラーエルメスAQUA
Movie
2019
I Love My Man
Movie
2018
Young Wife's Tale of Agony: Dyed in Sakura
Movie
2017
Etrangel CheerRat
Movie
2017
New Birth of the Night King - The Insatiable Desires of Women Drowned in Dreams and Sex
Movie
2017
Three Female Ghosts
Movie · Michiru
2017
Fucked In Front Of Her Husband - Even If My Husband Is Near... Ayaka Tomoda
Movie · Ayaka Tomoda
2017
On the Verge of Ejaculation! Ignoring Her Pleas for 8 Hours of Non-Stop Pumping
Movie · (archive footage)
2017
Rental College Student, Carnal Desire in Arrears
Movie · Miwako Niikura
2017
DDT-553 It Feels Too Good! Best of Male Squirting
Movie
2016
Drink Drank Drunk
Movie · Herself
2016
Scoop!
Movie